Round 4 18th January 2015

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Benfield

    

30 December 2014

w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Elisha Freeman
w/s junior 2wd
Charlie Edwards
w/s junior 2wd
Tyler William Liddle
w/s junior 2wd
Andrew Rollands
w/s junior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior 4wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

William Callan
w/s junior 4wd
Charlie Edwards
w/s junior 4wd
Tyler William Liddle
w/s junior 4wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s senior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Jason Kane
w/s senior 2wd
Andy Pearson
w/s senior 2wd
Chris Clarke
w/s senior 2wd
Chris Pattinson
w/s senior 2wd
Trevor Anderson
w/s senior 2wd
James Taylor
w/s senior 2wd
Kevin Brewer
w/s senior 2wd
Paul Carr
w/s senior 2wd
Scott Tinkler
w/s senior 2wd
Dean-Ross Tinkler
w/s senior 2wd
Jimmy Hamilton
w/s senior 2wd
Alex Callan
w/s senior 2wd
Stephen Adams
w/s senior 2wd
Edward Callan
w/s senior 2wd
Jamie Callan
w/s senior 2wd
Mark Harton
w/s senior 2wd
Stewart Baldridge
w/s senior 2wd
James Westmoreland
w/s senior 2wd
Jason Knight
w/s senior 2wd
Jimmy Price
w/s senior 2wd
Jeff Steele
w/s senior 2wd
Lee Willows
w/s senior 2wd
Paul Morrison
w/s senior 2wd
John Bowman
w/s senior 2wd
Lee Freemean
w/s senior 2wd
David Brownless
w/s senior 2wd
Nick Duncan
w/s senior 2wd
Scott Richardson
w/s senior 2wd
Alex Inglis-Jnr
w/s senior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s senior 4wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Jason Kane
w/s senior 4wd
Andy Pearson
w/s senior 4wd
Chris Clarke
w/s senior 4wd
Chris Pattinson
w/s senior 4wd
Trevor Anderson
w/s senior 4wd
James Taylor
w/s senior 4wd
Mike West
w/s senior 4wd
Natalie Williams
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Ainscow
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Carr
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Johnson
w/s senior 4wd
Jimmy Hamilton
w/s senior 4wd
Alex Callan
w/s senior 4wd
Stephen Adams
w/s senior 4wd
Edward Callan
w/s senior 4wd
Jamie Callan
w/s senior 4wd
Mark Harton
w/s senior 4wd
Stewart Baldridge
w/s senior 4wd
James Westmoreland
w/s senior 4wd
Jason Knight
w/s senior 4wd
Aaron Mackie
w/s senior 4wd
Bryan Thomson
w/s senior 4wd
Jimmy Price
w/s senior 4wd
Jeff Steele
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Morrison
w/s senior 4wd
James Chappell
w/s senior 4wd
John Bowman
w/s senior 4wd
Lee Freemean
w/s senior 4wd
David Brownless
w/s senior 4wd
Richard Johnson
w/s senior 4wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior junior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Daniel Thomas Carr
w/s junior junior 2wd
Mia Brownless
w/s junior junior 2wd
Hayden Steele
w/s junior junior 2wd
Evie Richardson
w/s junior junior 2wd
Oliver Edwards
w/s junior junior 2wd
Archie Bowman
w/s junior junior 2wd
Joshua Ainscow
w/s junior junior 2wd
Nathan Diggle
w/s junior junior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to North East RC Racing