Round 3 14th December 2014

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Benfield

    

13 December 2014

w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Jasmin Wilson
w/s junior 2wd
Elisha Freeman
w/s junior 2wd
Charlie Edwards
w/s junior 2wd
Tyler William Liddle
w/s junior 2wd
Jamie McCaffery
w/s junior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior 4wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Thomas Brunton
w/s junior 4wd
William Callan
w/s junior 4wd
Charlie Edwards
w/s junior 4wd
Tyler William Liddle
w/s junior 4wd
Jamie McCaffery
w/s junior 4wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s senior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Chris Pattinson
w/s senior 2wd
Trevor Anderson
w/s senior 2wd
Liam Fletcher
w/s senior 2wd
James Taylor
w/s senior 2wd
Kevin Brewer
w/s senior 2wd
Paul Carr
w/s senior 2wd
Paul Johnson
w/s senior 2wd
Scott Tinkler
w/s senior 2wd
Dean-Ross Tinkler
w/s senior 2wd
Jimmy Hamilton
w/s senior 2wd
Alex Callan
w/s senior 2wd
Stephen Adams
w/s senior 2wd
Edward Callan
w/s senior 2wd
Dom Iannetta
w/s senior 2wd
Stewart Baldridge
w/s senior 2wd
James Westmoreland
w/s senior 2wd
Jason Robinson
w/s senior 2wd
Simon Hudspeth
w/s senior 2wd
Terry Chayter
w/s senior 2wd
Lee Willows
w/s senior 2wd
Kenny Clark
w/s senior 2wd
John Bowman
w/s senior 2wd
Lee Freemean
w/s senior 2wd
Colin McCaffery
w/s senior 2wd
Gary Dunn
w/s senior 2wd
Martin Inglis
w/s senior 2wd
Scott Richardson
w/s senior 2wd
Alex Inglis-Jnr
w/s senior 2wd
Jason Kane
w/s senior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s senior 4wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Chris Pattinson
w/s senior 4wd
Trevor Anderson
w/s senior 4wd
James Taylor
w/s senior 4wd
Kevin Brewer
w/s senior 4wd
Mike West
w/s senior 4wd
Natalie Williams
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Ainscow
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Carr
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Johnson
w/s senior 4wd
Jimmy Hamilton
w/s senior 4wd
Alex Callan
w/s senior 4wd
Stephen Adams
w/s senior 4wd
Edward Callan
w/s senior 4wd
Dom Iannetta
w/s senior 4wd
Stewart Baldridge
w/s senior 4wd
Allan O'Brian
w/s senior 4wd
James Westmoreland
w/s senior 4wd
Jason Robinson
w/s senior 4wd
Simon Hudspeth
w/s senior 4wd
Jeff Steele
w/s senior 4wd
Kenny Clark
w/s senior 4wd
Lee Freemean
w/s senior 4wd
Colin McCaffery
w/s senior 4wd
Gary Dunn
w/s senior 4wd
Richard Johnson
w/s senior 4wd
Jason Kane
w/s senior 4wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior junior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Daniel Thomas Carr
w/s junior junior 2wd
Haydon Steele
w/s junior junior 2wd
Oliver Edwards
w/s junior junior 2wd
Archie Bowman
w/s junior junior 2wd
Joshua Ainscow
w/s junior junior 2wd
Eloise Robinson
w/s junior junior 2wd
Liam Robinson
w/s junior junior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to North East RC Racing