Round 1 19th October 2014

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Benfield

    

19th October 2014

w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Finlay Saymor
w/s junior 2wd
Jasmin Wilson
w/s junior 2wd
Elisha Freeman
w/s junior 2wd
Charlie Edwards
w/s junior 2wd
Ryan Chatten
w/s junior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior 4wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Finlay Saymor
w/s junior 4wd
Charlie Edwards
w/s junior 4wd
Ryan Chatten
w/s junior 4wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s senior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Jason Kane
w/s senior 2wd
Trevor Anderson
w/s senior 2wd
Gordon Irvine
w/s senior 2wd
Nigel Hastie
w/s senior 2wd
Liam Fletcher
w/s senior 2wd
James Taylor
w/s senior 2wd
Kevin Brewer
w/s senior 2wd
Paul Carr
w/s senior 2wd
Paul Johnson
w/s senior 2wd
Dom Iannetta
w/s senior 2wd
Mark Harton
w/s senior 2wd
Jason Knight
w/s senior 2wd
Terry Chayter
w/s senior 2wd
Mel Chatten
w/s senior 2wd
Jason Seymour
w/s senior 2wd
John Bowman
w/s senior 2wd
Lee Freemean
w/s senior 2wd
David Brownless
w/s senior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s senior 4wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Trevor Anderson
w/s senior 4wd
Gordon Irvine
w/s senior 4wd
James Taylor
w/s senior 4wd
Kevin Brewer
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Carr
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Johnson
w/s senior 4wd
Dom Iannetta
w/s senior 4wd
Mark Harton
w/s senior 4wd
Jason Knight
w/s senior 4wd
Mel Chatten
w/s senior 4wd
Paul Morrison
w/s senior 4wd
Jason Seymour
w/s senior 4wd
Jason Kane
w/s senior 4wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 

w/s junior junior 2wd Competitors

Name

Final Class

Daniel Thomas Carr
w/s junior junior 2wd
Mia Brownless
w/s junior junior 2wd
Oliver Edwards
w/s junior junior 2wd
Archie Bowman
w/s junior junior 2wd
Nathan Diggle
w/s junior junior 2wd
w/s junior 2wd
 
w/s junior 4wd
 
w/s senior 2wd
 
w/s senior 4wd
 
w/s junior junior 2wd
 
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to North East RC Racing